November 2020

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
            1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      

Upcoming Events For 2020

Date
Event
Location
Downloads
5, 6 December 2020
Tiger Kart Club: Carnival of Karts
Wattle Avenue (Wanneroo), Wanneroo, WA
5, 6 December 2020
Tiger Kart Club: Carnival of Karts
Wattle Avenue (Wanneroo), Wanneroo, WA
13 December 2020
Esperance Kart Klub: Clubrun EKK
Mryup Road, Esperance, WA

Completed Events For 2020

Date
Event
Location
Downloads
Results
19 January 2020
Tiger Kart Club: Clubrun TKC
Gemma Road (Cockburn), Henderson, WA
19 January 2020
Albany City Kart Club: Clubrun ACKC
Albany Highway, Albany, WA
19 January 2020
Esperance Kart Klub: Clubrun EKK
Mryup Road, Esperance, WA
8, 9 February 2020
Tiger Kart Club: Goldstar Round 1
Gemma Road (Cockburn), Henderson, WA
15 February 2020
Karratha Kart Club: Clubrun KKC
Anderson Road (KIE), Karratha, WA
15 February 2020
Eastern Goldfields Kart Club: Clubrun EGKC
Greenhill Road, Kalgoorlie, WA
15 February 2020
Midwest Kart Club: Clubrun MKC
Geraldton-Mt Magnet Road, Moonyoonooka, WA
    15 February 2020
    Hedland Kart Club: Clubrun HKC
    North West Coastal Highway, Port Hedland, WA
    15 February 2020
    Hurricane Go Kart Club : Clubrun HGKC
    99 Burma Road, Wundowie, WA
    16 February 2020
    Esperance Kart Klub: Clubrun EKK
    Mryup Road, Esperance, WA
    16 February 2020
    Albany City Kart Club: Clubrun ACKC
    Albany Highway, Albany, WA
    22 February 2020
    Tiger Kart Club: Clubrun TKC
    Wattle Avenue (Wanneroo), Wanneroo, WA
    22 February 2020
    Bunbury City Kart Club: Clubrun BCKC
    North Boyanup Road, Bunbury, WA
    29 February, 1 March 2020
    Albany City Kart Club: South Eastern Zone Round 1
    Albany Highway, Albany, WA
    1 March 2020
    Exmouth Kart Club: Northern Zone Round 1
    Murat Road, Exmouth, WA
    14 March 2020
    Hurricane Go Kart Club : Clubrun HGKC
    99 Burma Road, Wundowie, WA
    14 March 2020
    Midwest Kart Club: Clubrun MKC
    Geraldton-Mt Magnet Road, Moonyoonooka, WA
    14 March 2020
    Bunbury City Kart Club: Clubrun BCKC
    North Boyanup Road, Bunbury, WA
      14 March 2020
      Karratha Kart Club: Clubrun KKC
      Anderson Road (KIE), Karratha, WA
      14 March 2020
      Tiger Kart Club: Clubrun TKC
      Wattle Avenue (Wanneroo), Wanneroo, WA
      14 March 2020
      Eastern Goldfields Kart Club: Clubrun EGKC
      Greenhill Road, Kalgoorlie, WA
      15 March 2020
      Esperance Kart Klub: Clubrun EKK
      Mryup Road, Esperance, WA
      15 March 2020
      Albany City Kart Club: Clubrun ACKC
      Albany Highway, Albany, WA
      21, 22 March 2020
      Midwest Kart Club: Goldstar Round 2
      Geraldton-Mt Magnet Road, Moonyoonooka, WA
      28 March 2020
      Hedland Kart Club: Clubrun HKC
      North West Coastal Highway, Port Hedland, WA
        18 April 2020
        Midwest Kart Club: Clubrun MKC
        Geraldton-Mt Magnet Road, Moonyoonooka, WA
          19 April 2020
          Albany City Kart Club: Clubrun ACKC
          Albany Highway, Albany, WA
            16 May 2020
            Hurricane Go Kart Club : Clubrun HGKC
            99 Burma Road, Wundowie, WA
            16 May 2020
            Karratha Kart Club: Clubrun KKC
            Anderson Road (KIE), Karratha, WA
            16 May 2020
            Hedland Kart Club: Clubrun HKC
            North West Coastal Highway, Port Hedland, WA
            20 June 2020
            Midwest Kart Club: Clubrun MKC
            Geraldton-Mt Magnet Road, Moonyoonooka, WA
            20 June 2020
            Bunbury City Kart Club: Clubrun BCKC
            North Boyanup Road, Bunbury, WA
            20 June 2020
            Karratha Kart Club: Clubrun KKC
            Anderson Road (KIE), Karratha, WA
            21 June 2020
            Esperance Kart Klub: Clubrun EKK
            Mryup Road, Esperance, WA
            21 June 2020
            Tiger Kart Club: Clubrun TKC
            Gemma Road (Cockburn), Henderson, WA
            21 June 2020
            Albany City Kart Club: Clubrun ACKC
            Albany Highway, Albany, WA
            21 June 2020
            Eastern Goldfields Kart Club: Clubrun EGKC
            Greenhill Road, Kalgoorlie, WA
            18 July 2020
            Hurricane Go Kart Club : Clubrun HGKC
            99 Burma Road, Wundowie, WA
            18 July 2020
            Karratha Kart Club: Clubrun KKC
            Anderson Road (KIE), Karratha, WA
            19 July 2020
            Tiger Kart Club: Clubrun TKC
            Wattle Avenue (Wanneroo), Wanneroo, WA
            19 July 2020
            Esperance Kart Klub: Clubrun EKK
            Mryup Road, Esperance, WA
            19 July 2020
            Albany City Kart Club: Clubrun ACKC
            Albany Highway, Albany, WA
            19 July 2020
            Bunbury City Kart Club: Clubrun BCKC
            North Boyanup Road, Bunbury, WA
            19 July 2020
            Eastern Goldfields Kart Club: Clubrun EGKC
            Greenhill Road, Kalgoorlie, WA
            8, 9 August 2020
            Esperance Kart Klub: South Eastern Zone Round 2
            Myrup Road, Esperance, WA
            8 August 2020
            Hedland Kart Club: Northern Zone Round 2
            North West Coastal Highway, Port Hedland, WA
            8 August 2020
            Hedland Kart Club: Northern Zone Round 2
            North West Coastal Highway, Port Hedland, WA
            8, 9 August 2020
            Esperance Kart Klub: South Eastern Zone Round 2
            Myrup Road, Esperance, WA
            15 August 2020
            Hurricane Go Kart Club : Clubrun HGKC
            99 Burma Road, Wundowie, WA
            15 August 2020
            Karratha Kart Club: Clubrun KKC
            Anderson Road (KIE), Karratha, WA
            15 August 2020
            Midwest Kart Club: Clubrun MKC
            Geraldton-Mt Magnet Road, Moonyoonooka, WA
            15 August 2020
            Hedland Kart Club: Clubrun HKC
            North West Coastal Highway, Port Hedland, WA
            15 August 2020
            Bunbury City Kart Club: Clubrun BCKC
            North Boyanup Road, Bunbury, WA
            16 August 2020
            Albany City Kart Club: Clubrun ACKC
            Albany Highway, Albany, WA
            16 August 2020
            Tiger Kart Club: Clubrun TKC
            Gemma Road (Cockburn), Henderson, WA
            16 August 2020
            Eastern Goldfields Kart Club: Clubrun EGKC
            Greenhill Road, Kalgoorlie, WA
            16 August 2020
            Esperance Kart Klub: Clubrun EKK
            Mryup Road, Esperance, WA
            22 August 2020
            Hurricane Go Kart Club: King of the Hill
            99 Burma Road, Wundowie, WA
            22 August 2020
            Hurricane Go Kart Club: King of the Hill
            99 Burma Road, Wundowie, WA
            5, 6 September 2020
            Eastern Goldfields Kart Club: South Eastern Zone Round 3
            Greenhill Road, Kalgoorlie, WA
            5 September 2020
            Impala Kart Club: Northern Zone Round 3
            Paraburdoo Road, Tom Price, WA
            5, 6 September 2020
            Eastern Goldfields Kart Club: South Eastern Zone Round 3
            Greenhill Road, Kalgoorlie, WA
            5 September 2020
            Impala Kart Club: Northern Zone Round 3
            Paraburdoo Road, Tom Price, WA
            12 September 2020
            Karratha Kart Club: Clubrun KKC
            Anderson Road (KIE), Karratha, WA
            12 September 2020
            Tiger Kart Club: Clubrun TKC
            Wattle Avenue (Wanneroo), Wanneroo, WA
            12 September 2020
            Hedland Kart Club: Clubrun HKC
            North West Coastal Highway, Port Hedland, WA
            19 September 2020
            Midwest Kart Club: Clubrun MKC
            Geraldton-Mt Magnet Road, Moonyoonooka, WA
            19 September 2020
            Hurricane Go Kart Club : Clubrun HGKC
            99 Burma Road, Wundowie, WA
            19 September 2020
            Bunbury City Kart Club: Clubrun BCKC
            North Boyanup Road, Bunbury, WA
            19 September 2020
            Eastern Goldfields Kart Club: Clubrun EGKC
            Greenhill Road, Kalgoorlie, WA
            20 September 2020
            Esperance Kart Klub: Clubrun EKK
            Mryup Road, Esperance, WA
            20 September 2020
            Albany City Kart Club: Clubrun ACKC
            Albany Highway, Albany, WA
            25, 27 September 2020
            Midwest Kart Club: 2020 WA State Championships
            Geraldton-Mt Magnet Road, Moonyoonooka, WA
            25, 27 September 2020
            Midwest Kart Club: 2020 WA State Championships
            Geraldton-Mt Magnet Road, Moonyoonooka, WA
            10, 11 October 2020
            Lake King Kart Club: South Eastern Zone Final
            Roelands Lake King Road, Lake King, WA
            10 October 2020
            Karratha Kart Club: Northern Zone Final
            Anderson Road, Karratha, WA
            10 October 2020
            Hedland Kart Club: Clubrun HKC
            North West Coastal Highway, Port Hedland, WA
            10, 11 October 2020
            Lake King Kart Club: South Eastern Zone Final
            Roelands Lake King Road, Lake King, WA
            10 October 2020
            Karratha Kart Club: Northern Zone Final
            Anderson Road, Karratha, WA
            17 October 2020
            Midwest Kart Club: Clubrun MKC
            Geraldton-Mt Magnet Road, Moonyoonooka, WA
            17 October 2020
            Bunbury City Kart Club: Clubrun BCKC
            North Boyanup Road, Bunbury, WA
            17 October 2020
            Hurricane Go Kart Club : Clubrun HGKC
            99 Burma Road, Wundowie, WA
            17 October 2020
            Eastern Goldfields Kart Club: Clubrun EGKC
            Greenhill Road, Kalgoorlie, WA
            17 October 2020
            Karratha Kart Club: Clubrun KKC
            Anderson Road (KIE), Karratha, WA
            18 October 2020
            Tiger Kart Club: Clubrun TKC
            Gemma Road (Cockburn), Henderson, WA
            18 October 2020
            Albany City Kart Club: Clubrun ACKC
            Albany Highway, Albany, WA
            18 October 2020
            Esperance Kart Klub: Clubrun EKK
            Mryup Road, Esperance, WA
            24, 25 October 2020
            Tiger Kart Club: City of Perth Titles
            Gemma Road (Cockburn), Henderson, WA
            24, 25 October 2020
            Tiger Kart Club: City of Perth Titles
            Gemma Road (Cockburn), Henderson, WA
            7, 18 November 2020
            Eastern Goldfields Kart Club: Dash for Cash
            Greenhill Road, West Kalgoorlie, WA
            7, 18 November 2020
            Eastern Goldfields Kart Club: Dash for Cash
            Greenhill Road, West Kalgoorlie, WA
            14 November 2020
            Eastern Goldfields Kart Club: Clubrun EGKC
            Greenhill Road, Kalgoorlie, WA
            14 November 2020
            Hedland Kart Club: Clubrun HKC
            North West Coastal Highway, Port Hedland, WA
            14 November 2020
            Midwest Kart Club: Clubrun MKC
            Geraldton-Mt Magnet Road, Moonyoonooka, WA
            14 November 2020
            Bunbury City Kart Club: Clubrun BCKC
            North Boyanup Road, Bunbury, WA
            14 November 2020
            Hurricane Go Kart Club : Clubrun HGKC
            99 Burma Road, Wundowie, WA
            15 November 2020
            Tiger Kart Club: Clubrun TKC
            Gemma Road (Cockburn), Henderson, WA
            15 November 2020
            Esperance Kart Klub: Clubrun EKK
            Mryup Road, Esperance, WA
            15 November 2020
            Albany City Kart Club: Clubrun ACKC
            Albany Highway, Albany, WA
            21, 22 November 2020
            Bunbury City Kart Club: Goldstart Final
            North Boyanup Road, Bunbury, WA
            21, 22 November 2020
            Bunbury City Kart Club: Goldstart Final
            North Boyanup Road, Bunbury, WA